Results - Ourdoor Template


 

Pete Braun

Kevin Ellis

Nick Fix

Jason Gosa

Jason Groth

Matt Granzow

Jordan Jenich

Anthony Jones

Mike Laabs

Keith McQuitter

Mike Mostek

Rollan Parish

Eric Parker

Cesar Raygoza

Jeff Riederer

Derek Rubis

James Strauss

Adam Teunissen

Josh Torrey

David Wilks

Ken Woodall

 

Lisa Dillett

Amy Frey
Ashley Knight
Sarah McCall
Katy Nowicki
Suzanne Rutishauser
Barbara Szlendakova
Sarah Thiel
Lynda Thiel-Granzow
Cassie Zimmerman

Men:

100m:

10.50 - Patrick Hunter 03

 

200m:

21.54 - Patrick Hunter 03

 

400m:

50.71 -Yonel Jordain 03

 

800m:

1:49.96 - Andrew Perkins 08

 

1500m:

4:08.91- Eric Teunissen 05

 

110m Hurdles:

15.37 - David Whitten 01

 

 

400m Hurdles:

 

3,000m Steeplechase:

10:56.60 - Jordan Jenich - Benedictine Eagle Invite - 4/18/09  

11:51.95 - Derek Rubis 08

 

 

5,000m:

17:12.01 - Bruce Holmes 02

 

 

10,000m:

 

4 x 100m:

40.95 - Patrick Hunter, Neto Alexander, Anthony Jones, Linus Etti 04

   

 

4 x 400m:

3:23.33 - Dustin Fure, Bert Rogers, Ken Woodall, David Whitten 01

 

Discus:

43.23m (141-10) - Charlie Sparks - WI Lutheran Invite - 3/28/2009

36.67m - Mike Laabs - Ted Haydon Invite - 4/4/2009   

32.40m (160-04) - Mike Laabs 07      

 

 

Shot Put:

10.38m (34-01) - Josh Meyer 06

Hammer:

45.45m (149-01) - Charlie Sparks - WI Lutheran Invite - 3/28/2009

44.68m (146-07) - Matt Sonneberg - - UW-Platteville Invite - 4/10/09 

42.83m (140-06) - Bill Miller 08

 

 

Javelin:

56.42m (185-01) - Bill Miller - Benedictine Eagle Invite - 4/18/09 

54.75m (179-08) - Bill Miller 08

 

 

Long Jump:

7.14m (23-05) - Troy Brooks 08

 

Triple Jump:

15.17 (49-09) - Ken Hunt 04

 

 

Pole Vault:

4.60m (15-01) - Adam Teunissen 08

 

High Jump:

 1.88m (6-02) - Josh Meyer 06

 

Women:

 

100m:

11.95 - Barbara Szlendakova 07

 

200m:

24.00 - Barbara Szlendakova 07

 

400m:

55.42 - Barbara Szlendakova 07

 

 

800m:

2:10.14 - Dot McMahon 03

 

1500m:

4:35.06 - Dot McMahon 03

 

100m Hurdles:

14.93 - Keya Willis 05

 

400m Hurdles:

1:00.31 - Anneli Melin 01

 

3,000m Steeplechase:

12:23.61 - Abby ? 03

 

3,000m:

11:10.21 - Sarah McCall - Badger Open - 5/2/09 

11:26.55 - Lisa Dillett 08

 

5,000m:

19:18.89 - Katalin Gal 05

               

 

10,000m:

41:51.20 - Katalin Gal 06

 

4 x 100m:

48.87 - Keya Willis,Lynda Thiel-Granzow, Kristin Brielmaier, Inga McIntyre 04

 

4 x 400m:

4:02.93 - Barbara Szlendakova Lynda Thiel-Granzow Angie Kaiser Julie Kacmarcik 07

Discus:

Shot Put:

11.12m (36-06) - Lynda Thiel-Granzow 08

 

Hammer:

 

Javelin:

39.72m (130-04) - Lynda Thiel-Granzow 08

 

 

Long Jump:

5.74m (18-10) - Barbara Szlendakova 06

 

 

Triple Jump:

11.12m (36-06) - Amy Frey - UW-Platteville Invite - 4/10/09

11.09m (36-05) - Amy Frey 08

 

Pole Vault:

3.85m - Lynda Thiel-Granzow 08

 

 

High Jump:

1.65m - Lynda Thiel-Granzow 08