Indoor Honor Roll
 
Outdoor Honor Roll
Schedule/Results
Click on each meet to see results!
 

2017 Outdoor Track Schedule


BOLD - Home meets

* - Qualifying standards

^ - Alternate meet option


Sat. Mar. 25 -  Augustana Early Spring Invite @ Augustana, Rock Island, IL - Results

Sat., Apr. 1 -  Carroll Invite @ Carroll University, Waukesha, WI 
- Results

Fri., Apr. 7 - *Marquette Duals @ Marquette Outdoor Track, Milwaukee, WI 
- Results

Fri., Apr. 7 - ^Rex Foster Invite @ UW-Whitewater, Whitewater, WI 11 
- Results

Sat. Apr. 8 -  Ashton May Invite @ UW-La Crosse, La Crosse, WI 
- Results

Thur., Apr. 13 -  St. Norbert Twilight @ St. Norbert College, De Pere, WI 
- Results

Sat., Apr. 22 -  St. Norbert Invite @ St. Norbert College, De Pere, WI 
- Results

Fri-Sat., Apr. 28-29 -  ^Beloit Relays @ Beloit College, Beloit, WI 5 PM/ 10 AM

Sat., Apr. 29 -  Drake Alternative @ UW-Whitewater, Whitewater, WI 11 AM

Fri., May 5 -  *Wisconsin Invite @ U. of WI, Madison, WI TBA
Sat., May 6 -  Viking Invite @ Lawrence University, Appleton, WI 10 AM

Thur-Fri., May 11-12 -  ^Dr. Keeler Invite @ North Central College, Naperville, IL 11 AM/ 2 PM
Fri., May 12 -  Eagle Open @ UW-La Crosse, La Crosse, WI 3 PM

Thur., May 18 -  Augustana Twilight Qualifier @ Augustana College, Rock Island, IL 4 PM


2016 - 2017 Indoor Track Schedule


Fri. Dec. 9 -  ~Panther Open @ UW-Milwaukee Klotsche Center - Results


Sat. Jan. 7 -  ~Black & Gold Open @ UW-Milwaukee Klotsche Center - Results


Fri. Jan. 13 - UW Oshkosh Tirangular - Results


Sat. Jan. 14 -  Karl Schlender Invite @ UW-Whitewater, Whitewater, WI - Results


Sat. Jan. 21 -  Rangers Relays @ UW-Parkside, Somers, WI - Results

                       UW Stout Open - Results


Sat. Jan. 28 -  Green & White Invite @ UW-Parkside, Somers, WI - Results


Sat. Feb. 4 -  Pointer Invite @ UW-Stevens Point, Stevens Point, WI - Results

                    ^Parkside Classic @ UW-Parkside, Somers, WI - Results


Sat. Feb. 11 -  Platteville Open @ UW=Platteville, Platteville, WI - Results


Sat. Feb. 18 -  Panther Tune Up @ UW-Milwaukee Klotsche Center - Results


Sat. Feb. 25 -  Illinois Club Relays @ U. of Illinois, Champaign, IL - Results


Fri. Mar. 3 -  Gill Athletics Final Qualifier @ Carthage College, Kenosha, WI   4 PM

                    ^Platteville Final Qualifying Meet @ UW=Platteville, Platteville, WI   4 PM


Sat. Mar. 4 -  Pointer Final Qualifier @ UW-Stevens Point, Stevens Point, WI   10:30 AM 



2016 Cross Country Schedule

Sat. Sept. 3 - Tom Barry Invite, St. Norbert College @ Colburn Park, Green Bay, WI   11 AM


Sat. Sept. 10 - Midwest Collegiate/Open CC Meet @ UW-Parkside, Kenosha, WI   10 AM


Sat. Sept. 17 - Tom Hoffman Invite @ UW-Whitewater, Whitewater, WI   10:45 AM


Sat. Sept. 24 - Olde English Classic hosted by Beloit College @ Leeson Park, Beloit, WI   10 AM


Sat. Oct. 1 - Warrior Invite, WI Lutheran College @ Greenfield Park, West Allis, WI   11 AM


Sat. Oct. 8 - Lucian Rosa Invite @ UW-Parkside, Kenosha, WI   10 AM


Sat. Oct. 15 - Drews/Neubauer Invite, UW-La Crosse @ Ettrick Golf Club, Ettrick, WI   10:30 AM


Fri. Oct. 21 - UW-Oshkosh Open @ Lake Breeze Golf Club, Winneconne, WI   1:15 PM


Comments