Indoor Honor Roll
 
Outdoor Honor Roll
                 Schedule/Results
                              Click on each meet to see results!
 
                            2014 Outdoor Track and Field
 
Home meets in BOLD
^ - Alternate Meet
 
Saturday, March 29 -- North Park Invite @ North Park U., Chicago, IL - Results

Saturday, April 5 -- Carroll Invite @ Carroll U., Waukesha, WI - Results
                                                             
Saturday, April 12 --
Warrior Invite @ WI Lutheran College - Results
                                ^ UW Platteville Invitational @ UW Platteville - Results

Thursday, April 17 -- St. Norbert Twilight @ St. Norbert College - Results

Friday-Saturday, April 25-26 -- Beloit Relays @ Beloit College, Beloit, WI - Results
Saturday, April 26 -- ^UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet @ UW-Whitewater - Results

Saturday, May 3 -- Carroll U. Pioneer Invite @ Carroll U., Waukesha, WI - Results

Saturday, May 10 -- Wisconsin Open @ U. of Wisconsin, Madison, WI 10:30 AM

Thursday, May 15 -- UW La Crosse NCAA Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse, La Crosse, WI 3 PM
Friday, May 16 -- Augustana Twilight Qualifier @ Augustana College, Rock Island, IL 5 PM
                           ^UW-Oshkosh Final Qualifier @ UW-Oshkosh, Oshkosh, WI 2 PM
                            
 
 
                             2014 Indoor Track and Field    
 
Home meets in BOLD
* - Qualifying standards
^ - Alternate meet


Fri. Dec. 13 - UWM Developmental #1 @ UWM, Milwaukee WI - Results                                
 
Sat. Jan. 4 - UWM Developmental #2 @ UWM, Milwaukee WI - Results                        
 
Sat. Jan 11 - Phoenix Invite @ U. of Chicago, Chicago IL - Results
 
Sat., Jan. 18 - Karl Schlender Invitational @ UW-Whitewater - Results

Sat., Jan. 25 - *Wisconsin Elite Invitational @ U. of Wisconsin - Results

Sat., Feb. 1 - Titan Open @ Illinois Wesleyan U., Bloomington, IL - Results
^Hilltop Invitational @ Cornell College, Mt. Vernon, IA - Results

Sat., Feb. 8 - UW-Parkside Classic @ UW-Parkside, Somers, WI - Results
Sat., Feb. 8 -  St. Ambrose Invite Sterling IL- Results

Sat., Feb. 15 - UW-Platteville Invitational, Platteville WI - Results
Fri-Sat., Feb. 14-15 - *Iowa State Classic, Ames, IA 11 AM Fri./11 AM Sat.

Fri., Feb. 21 - UW Madison Red and White Invite - Results
Sat., Feb. 22 - Panther Tune-Up @ UWM Klotsche Center, Milwaukee - Results
Sat., Feb. 22 - UW Stevens Point Eastbay Invite - Results

Sat., Mar. 1 - Illinois Club Relays @ U. of Illinois, Champaign, IL - Results

Fri., Mar. 7 - Gill Athletics Final Qualifier @ Carthage College, Kenosha, WI 3:30 PM
Sat., Mar. 8 - National Qualifier @ UW-Stevens Point, Stevens Point, WI TBA

 
 
 
 
 
                           2013 Cross Country Schedule
 

Sat, Aug. 31 - Tom Barry Invite @ St. Norbert College, Green Bay, WI 

Sat, Sept. 7 - Ripon Invite @ Ripon College, Ripon, WI

Sat, Sept. 14 - UW-Parkside Open @ UW-Parkside, Kenosha - Results

Sat, Sept. 21 - Olde English Classic @ Beloit College (Leeson Park), Beloit, WI - Results

Fri, Sept. 27 - College of Du Page Invite, Warrenville IL

Sat, Oct. 5 - Warrior Invite @ WI Lutheran College (Greenfield Park), West Allis - Results

Sat, Oct. 12 - UW-Parkside Lucian Rosa Invite @ UW-Parkside, Kenosha, WI

Sat, Oct. 19 - Jim Drews/ Tori Neubauer Invite @ UW-La Crosse, West Salem, WI 

Fri, Oct. 25 - UW-Oshkosh Open @ UW-Oshkosh, Winneconne, WI PM/TBA

Sat, Nov. 2 - GMTC Mini-Pentathlon @ Marquette Outdoor Track TBA
(Note: This is our intra-club pre-season competition)

Fri, Nov. 8 - Huskie Open @ Northern IL U., De Kalb, IL 4:30 PM
Comments