Indoor Honor Roll
 
Outdoor Honor Roll
                 Schedule/Results
                              Click on each meet to see results!
 
 
 
                                      2012 Outdoor Track Schedule
 
BOLD - Home Meet
^ - Optional Meet
* - Qualifying Standards

 
Sat, March 24: Sherman-Lukoski Invite @ Ripon College - Results
 
Sat, March 31: Carroll U. Invite #1 @ Carroll U., Waukesha - Results
 
Fri, April 6: Rex Foster Open @ UW-Whitewater, Whitewater, WI - Results

Sat, April 14: Warriors Invite @ Wisconsin Lutheran College - Results
Sat, April 14: ^Eagles Invite @ Benedictine U., Lisle, IL 10 AM
Sat, April 14: ^UW-Platteville Invite, Platteville WI - Results 
 
Sat, April 21: St. Norbert Invite @ St. Norbert College, De Pere, WI - Results
Sat, April 21:  Beloit College Invite @ Beloit College, Beloit, WI - Results
 
Sat, April 28: Marquette Invite @ Marquette Outdoor Track, Milwaukee WI - Results
 
Sat, May 5: Wisconsin Twilight @ U. of Wisconsin, Madison, WI - Results
Sat, May 5: ^Carroll U. Invite #2 @ Carroll U., Waukesha, WI - Results
 
Fri, May 11:  North Central Last Chance@ Naperville IL - Results
Sat, May 12: Chicago Penultimate @ U. of Chicago, Chicago, IL - Results

Thurs, May 17: UW-La Crosse Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse, La Crosse, WI 4 PM
 
Fri, May 18: Augustana Twilight Qualifier @ Augustana College, Rock Island, IL 5 PM
Fri, May 18: ^UW-Oshkosh Last Chance @ UW-Oshkosh, Oshkosh, WI 2 PM
 
                       2012 Indoor Schedule
 
 
Fri. 12/3/11 - UWM Developmental #1 - UWM Klotche Center - Results

Fri. 12/9/11 - UWM Developmental #2 - UWM Klotche Center - Results

Fri. 1/13/12: UW-Milwaukee Developmental Meet #3 - Results

Sat., Jan. 14: ^Pointer Alumni Meet @ UW-Stevens Point - Results
Sat., Jan. 14: *Badger Quad @ U of Wisconsin, Madison, WI - Results

Sat., Jan. 21: Rocky Rococo Invite @ UW-Whitewater - Results
 
Fri., Jan. 27: Tadd Metzger Invite @ Carthage College, Kenosha, WI - Results
 
Sat., Feb. 4: UW-Parkside Classic @ UW-Parkside, Kenosha, WI - Results
Sat., Feb. 4: Pointer Invitational @ UW-Stevens Point, WI - Results
 
Sat., Feb. 11: Nike Invite @ UW-Platteville, Platteville, WI - Results
Fri-Sat., Feb. 10-11: *Iowa State Classic @ IA State U, Ames, IA - Results
 
Fri., Feb. 17: UW-Milwaukee Panther Tune Up @ Klotsche Center Arena - Results
Sat., Feb. 18: ^East Bay Invite @ UW-Stevens Ppint, Stevens Point, WI - Results
 
Sat-Sun., Feb. 25-26: *USATF Indoor Championships, Albuquerque, NM TBA
Sat, Feb. 25: Club Relays @ University of Illinois, Champaign IL - Results
 
Fri., Mar. 2: ^Gill Last Chance @ Carthage College, Kenosha, WI TBA
Sat., Mar. 3: Pointer Qualifier @ UW-Stevens Point, Stevens Point, WI - Results
 
Comments